skip navigation
Attendee Photo

Roleplaying

Pathfinder

Friday
1100am-4pm
  1. PSQ: Silverhex Chronicles - Player Level: 1
  2. Intro 1: First Steps p1 - Player Level: Intro
  3. #5-08: The Confirmation - Player Level: 1 to 2
  4. #6-10: The Wounded Wisp - Player Level: 1 to 2
  5. #5-06: You Have What You Hold - Player Level: 3 to 7
  6. #4-08: The Cultists Kiss - Player Level: 7 to 11
4pm-9pm
  1. PSQ: Silverhex Chronicles - Player Level: 1
  2. #5-08: The Confirmation - Player Level: 1 to 2
  3. #6-10: The Wounded Wisp - Player Level: 1 to 2
  4. #4-11: The Disappeared - Player Level: 1 to 5
  5. #6-11: The Slave Master's Mirror - Player Level: 3-7
  6. #4-10: The Feast of Sigils - Player Level: 7 to 11
9pm-1am
  1. Intro 1: First Steps p1 - Player Level: 1
  2. #5-08: The Confirmation - Player Level: 1-2
  3. #6-10: The Wounded Wisp - Player Level: 1 to 2
  4. #4-18: Veteran's Vault - Player Level: 1 to 5
  5. #4-05: Sanos Abduction - Player Level: 3 to 7
  6. #4-04: King of the Storval Stairs - Player Level: 7 to 11
Saturday
1100am-4pm
  1. PSQ: Silverhex Chronicles - Player Level: 1
  2. Intro 1: First Steps p1 - Player Level: Intro
  3. #5-08: The Confirmation - Player Level: 1 to 2
  4. #0-03: Murder on the Silken Caravan - Player Level: 1 to 5
  5. #5-06: You Have What You Hold - Player Level: 3 to 7
  6. #4-12: The Refuge of Time - Player Level: 7 to 11
4pm-9pm
  1. PSQ: Silverhex Chronicles - Player Level: 1
  2. #5-08: The Confirmation - Player Level: 1 to 2
  3. #6-10: The Wounded Wisp - Player Level: 1 to 2
  4. #4-19: Night March of Kalkamedes - Player Level: 1 to 5
  5. #4-05: Sanos Abduction - Player Level: 3 to 7
  6. #4-20: Words of the Ancients - Player Level: 7 to 11
9pm-1am
  1. PSQ: Silverhex Chronicles - Player Level: 1
  2. Intro 1: First Steps p1 - Player Level: Intro
  3. #6-10: The Wounded Wisp - Player Level: 1 to 2
  4. #4-07: Severing Ties - Player Level: 1 to 5
  5. #5-02: The Wardstone Patrol - Player Level: 3 to 7
  6. #4-06: The Green Market - Player Level: 5 to 9
Sunday
1100am-4pm
  1. PSQ: Silverhex Chronicles - Player Level: 1
  2. #5-08: The Confirmation - Player Level: 1 to 2
  3. #6-10: The Wounded Wisp - Player Level: 1 to 2
  4. #6-09: By Way of Bloodcove - Player Level: 3 to 7
  5. #6-07: Valley of Veiled Flame - Player Level: 5 to 9
  6. #4-26: The Waking Rune - Player Level: 7 to 11

Dungeons and Dragons Adventurers League

Friday
1000am-3pm
  1. Lost Mine of Phandelver
  2. DDAL04-01 Suits in the Mists
  3. DDEX03-05 Bane of the Tradeways
  4. Check @ Table
  5. Check @ Table
  6. Wild Card
3pm-8pm
  1. Lost Mine of Phandelver
  2. Lost Mine of Phandelver
  3. DDEX02-02 Embers of Elmwood
  4. DDEX03-02 Shackles of Blood
  5. Wild Card
  6. DDAL04-01 Suits in the Mists
8pm-1am
  1. Lost Mine of Phandelver
  2. DDAL04-03 The Executioner
  3. DDEX02-11 Oubliette of Fort Iron
  4. DDAL04-01 Suits in the Mists
  5. DDEX02-16 Boltsmelter's Book
  6. DDAL04-06 The Ghost
Saturday
1000am-3pm
  1. Lost Mine of Phandelver
  2. DDAL04-02 The Beast
  3. DDAL04-01 Suits of the Mists
  4. DDAL04-04 The Marionette
  5. Check at table
  6. Wild Card
3pm-8pm
  1. DDEX02-08 Foulness Beneath Mulmaster
  2. DDAL04-03 The Executioner
  3. DDAL04-01 Suits of the Mists
  4. DDAL04-04 The Marionette cont'd
  5. Wild Card
  6. Wild Card
8pm-1am
  1. DDEX02-12 Dark Rites at Fort Dalton
  2. DDAL04-05 The Seer
  3. DDAL04-06 The Ghost
  4. Check at table
  5. Check at table
  6. Wild Card
Sunday
1000am-3pm
  1. Lost Mine of Phandelver
  2. Lost Mine of Phandelver
  3. DDAL04-01 Suits in the Mists
  4. DDAL04-05 The Seer
  5. DDEX1-7 Drums in the Marsh
  6. Wild Card

Anthropos Games

Check at tables for times and scenarios